Are we where you are?

Contact us:

High School

Young Life

Allen

(Allen High School, Lovejoy High School)

Ashton G — ashton.henderson54@gmail.com

Carrollton

(Creekview High School, Hebron High School, Newman Smith High School, R L Turner High School)

Michael C — mcone@carrollton.younglife.org

The Colony

(The Colony High School)

Gabe V — gabrielisaicastro@gmail.com

Fair Park

(Bryan Adams High School, Lincoln High School, Madison High School, Samuell High School, Skyline High School, Spruce High School)

Joe A — starfirejoe@gmail.com

Frisco

(Centennial High School, Frisco High School, Lebanon Trail High School, Liberty High School, Reedy High School)

Taylor Q — tayloraquesada@gmail.com

Garland / Rowlett / Sachse

(Garland High School, North Garland High School, Rowlett High School, Sachse High School)

Squid A — jmarredondo1988@gmail.com

Henderson County (Athens)

(Athens High School, Malakoff High School)

Savannah R — savannahkali7@gmail.com

Highland Park

(Highland Park High School)

Robert V — robert@highlandpark.younglife.org

Lake Highlands

(Conrad High School, Lake Highlands Freshman, Lake Highlands High School)

Meredith R — mreed@lakehighlands.younglife.org

Lamar County (Paris)

(North Lamar High School, Paris High School)

Lee Jane N — leejane02@gmail.com

McKinney

(McKinney Boyd High School, McKinney High School, McKinney North High School)

Lea W — lea.w@mckinney.younglife.org

North Dallas

(Episcopal School of Dallas, Hillcrest High School, The Hockaday School, Jesuit College Prep, Parrish, St. Mark's School of Texas, TJ High School, Ursuline Academy, W T White High School,)

Andy R — AReid@northdallas.younglife.org

Oak Cliff

(Adamson High School, Molina High School, Sunset High School)

George E — G_estrello@wyldlife.younglife.org

Plano

(Jasper High School, McMillen High School, Plano East Senior High School, Plano West Senior High School, Shepton High School)

Lindsay H — lindsay.hedlund@gmail.com

Prosper

(Prosper High School)

Joe L — younglifejoe@gmail.com

Richardson

(Berkner High School, Pearce High School, Richardson High School)

Becca E - beccaeby@gmail.com

South Oak Cliff

(David W Carter High School, Kimball High School, Lancaster High School, Roosevelt High School, South Oak Cliff High School)

Clyde S — cstearns73@yahoo.com

Southwest Dallas County

(Duncanville High School)

Abrillia H — abrilliah@gmail.com

Tyler

(John Tyler High School, Robert E. Lee High School)

Nate H - mr.natehilljr@gmail.com

West Dallas

(Pinkston High School)

Anita O — Anita@westdallas.younglife.org

White Rock

(Woodrow Wilson High School)

Grady D — gradydill@gmail.com

Wylie

(Wylie High School)

Hunter T — huntertaylor.younglife@gmail.com

Middle School

WyldLife

Regional WyldLife Representative

Meredith R — mreed@lakehighlands.younglife.org

Carrollton

(Blalack Middle School, Field Middle School, Perry Middle School, Polk Middle School)

Michael C — mcone@carrollton.younglife.org

Celina

(Celina Junior High)

Katelynn F — celinawyldlife@gmail.com

The Colony

(Griffin Middle School)

Jerry W — jerry.witham@ridgeonline.org

Fair Park

(Dade Middle School, Lang Middle School, Robert T Hill Middle School)

Joe A — starfirejoe@gmail.com

Frisco

(Cobb Middle School, Hunt Middle School, Pearson Middle School, Pioneer Heritage Middle School, Vandiventer Middle School, Webster Middle School)

Taylor Q - tayloraquesada@gmail.com

Lake Highlands

(Forest Meadow Junior High Overtime, Lake Highlands Junior High Overtime)

Jenna S — mreed@lakehighlands.younglife.org

Lamar County (Paris)

(Frank Stone Middle School, Paris Junior High)

Dylan D — dylandantedidonato@icloud.com

McKinney

(McKinney WyldLife)

Drew W — drew@mckinney.younglife.org

North Dallas

(St. Mark's School of Texas, The Hockaday School)

Andy R — AReid@northdallas.younglife.org

Prosper

(Reynolds Middle School, Rogers Middle School)

Joe L — younglifejoe@gmail.com

Richardson

(North Junior High, Parkhill Junior High)

Becca E - beccaeby@gmail.com

South Oak Cliff WyldLife

(Atwell Middle School, Boude Storey Middle School, Holmes Middle School, Kennedy Curry Middle School, T W Browne Middle School, Zumwalt Middle School)

LaTonya S — latonyastevensonyl@yahoo.com

Southwest Dallas County

(Kennemer Middle School, Reed Middle School, W H Byrd Middle School)

Cassandra S — duncanvilleYL@yahoo.com

Tyler

(Hubbard Middle School, Moore Middle School, Three Lakes Middle School)

Julie K — younglife.julie@gmail.com

West Dallas

(Dallas Environmental Science Academy, L G Pinkston Middle School)

Anita O — Anita@westdallas.younglife.org

White Rock

(Long Middle School)

Katie C — katie@whiterock.younglife.org

Special Needs

Capernaum

Regional Coordinator

Kelsey H — ​ kelseybhamilton@gmail.com

Allen

(Allen Capernaum)

Kelsey H — kelseybhamilton@gmail.com

Fair Park

(Dade Middle School, Lincoln High School, Samuell High School, Skyline High School, Spruce High School)

Joe A — starfirejoe@gmail.com

Frisco

(Frisco Capernaum)

Taylor Q — tayloraquesada@gmail.com

Highland Park

(Highland Park High School)

AnnMarie K — annmariekrejci.yl@gmail.com

McKinney

(McKinney Capernaum)

Katie A — younglifemckinney@gmail.com

North Texas Capernaum

(Dallas Metro Capernaum, Hillcrest High School, Multiple Careers Magnet Center, Notre Dame of Dallas School, Thomas Jefferson High School)

Hayden G — hhgarner@gmail.com

college

Young Life College

Divisional Coordinator

Cat R — ​ catryden@UNT.younglife.org

Highland Park

(Southern Methodist University)

Dan P — danpitts.yl@gmail.com

Teen Moms

Younglives

Regional Coordinator

Andrea V — ​ younglivesnetexas@gmail.com​​

Allen

(Allen YoungLives)

Ashton G — ashton.henderson54@gmail.com

Carrollton

(Carrollton YoungLives)

Daisy M - dvyzeee@icloud.com

Central Dallas

(North Dallas High School)

Carri C — carricase@gmail.com

Fair Park

(Fair Park YoungLives)

Andrea V - younglivesnetexas@gmail.com

Frisco

(Frisco Student Opportunity Center)

Katie M — katie.moyer@yahoo.com

Garland / Rowlett / Sachse

(Garland/Rowlett/Sachse YoungLives)

Amber S — bettywhite17@icloud.com

Lake Highlands

(Conrad High School, Lake Highlands High School)

Michelle F — michelle.fieker@yahoo.com

Lamar County (Paris)

(Lamar County YoungLives)

Melissa R — mhr0802@yahoo.com

McKinney

Megan W - younglives.mckinney@gmail.com

Mesquite

(Mesquite YoungLives)

Brianna B — mrsbbourgeois@gmail.com

North Dallas

(TJ High School, W T White High School)

Maria K — mariaklie15@gmail.com

Richardson

(Richardson Area YoungLives)

Meredith T — meretracy@gmail.com

South Oak Cliff

(South Oak Cliff YoungLives)

LaTonya S - latonyastevensonyl@yahoo.com

Southwest Dallas County

(Southwest Dallas County YoungLives)

Cassandra S — duncanvilleyl@yahoo.com

Tyler

(Tyler YoungLives)

Heather B — hbrenton410@gmail.com

West Dallas

(West Dallas YoungLives)

Blair O — blaire.odom@lifeschools.net

White Rock

(White Rock YoungLives)

Katherine H — katiegmaddox@gmail.com

​ © 2004-2020 Young Life. All rights reserved.